Data Penduduk Berdasarkan Status Perkawinan Kabupaten Sanggau

Kawin

146.042

laki-laki: 74.576
Perempuan: 71.466
Cerai Hidup

2.880

laki-laki: 1.054
Perempuan: 1.826
Cerai Mati

13.916

laki-laki: 3.617
Perempuan: 10.299
Belum Kawin

134.182

laki-laki: 76.971
Perempuan: 57.211
#Desa/Kel.KecamatanKawinCerai MatiCerai HidupBelum Kawin
Bagan AsamToba217362216
BahtaBonti8951008827
Bakti JayaMeliau277301229
Balai BelungaiToba8548714837
Balai InginTayan Hilir8510390
Balai KaranganSekayam4.9994202685.652
Balai SebutJangkang1.40215391.364
Balai TinggiMeliau84510524883
BantaiBonti905836957
Baru LombakMeliau4663412387
BeginjanTayan Hilir9916040828
BelanginKapuas7764922586
Belungai DalamToba507589451
BerakakTayan Hulu571738679
Bereng BerkawatBeduai5054311432
BinjaiTayan Hulu1.447116361.363
BontiBonti9779618913
Botuh LintangKapuas404375302
Bulu BalaBalai4704310412
BungkangSekayam285325308
CempedakTayan Hilir215226213
CowetBalai7047918590
CupangMeliau394369324
DosanParindu375343250
EmbalaParindu1.656143231.249
EmberasTayan Hilir197224167
Empirang UjungBalai4486114465
EmpiyangJangkang1.31113381.340
EmpodisBonti547526172
EmpotoNoyan7059810761
EnggadaiMeliau651579509
EngkahanSekayam248601950
EngkasanTayan Hulu6605915636
EngkodeMukok1.1361019889
EntakaiKapuas93310118751
EntikongEntikong2.110169612.358
GunamParindu453474356
Harapan MakmurMeliau493419371
HibunParindu8896935679
HilirBalai1.171125231.183
IdasNoyan73614815988
InggisMukok7458610649
Jangkang BenuaJangkang1.170159111.323
JanjangTayan Hulu241028
KambongKapuas425482347
KampuhBonti1.277101221.047
Kampung BaruToba718589732
KasromegoBeduai1.336147321.288
KawatTayan Hilir356407378
KebaduBalai1.163128221.067
KedakasTayan Hulu7836211638
KedukulMukok1.334152351.272
KelompuKembayan4608419504
KenamanSekayam7004220508
KetoriJangkang8241143874
Kuala BuayanMeliau1.1677310944
Kuala DuaKembayan1.400113261.220
Kuala RosanMeliau597394499
KunyilMeliau1.472120171.274
LalangMeliau422345347
LalangTayan Hilir286129
LapeKapuas757558546
Layak OmangMukok5234710469
Lintang KapuasKapuas83110814714
Lintang PelamanKapuas9068112746
Lubuk SabukSekayam7047013651
LumutToba1.245117161.069
MajelBonti7199912642
Maju KaryaParindu1.0778618801
Mak KawingBalai91111019787
MalenggangSekayam5553916581
MandongTayan Hulu542132
Maringin JayaParindu5673913495
MaritaParindu6911555
Mawang MudaBeduai828903907
Melawi MakmurMeliau7679018635
Meliau HilirMeliau2.311241552.273
Meliau HuluMeliau2.111222382.173
MelobokMeliau1.2989851.185
MelugaiTayan Hilir6789610627
MengkiangKapuas8539315701
MenyaboTayan Hulu8996911875
MeranggauMeliau309685296
MobuiKembayan6347414510
Mukti JayaMeliau443133
Nanga BiangKapuas1.318130321.073
NekanEntikong1.21111717975
NoyanNoyan5276612554
Padi KayeBalai80411219742
Pala PasangEntikong51670430
Palem JayaParindu9558719791
Pampang DuaMeliau9358614754
PanaKapuas871574731
Pandan SembuatTayan Hulu1.613125261.399
Pandu RayaParindu249293178
PedalamanTayan Hilir99810018888
PengadangSekayam7539431703
PenyeladiKapuas1.0698213835
PenyelimauKapuas1.0896815863
Penyelimau JayaKapuas414378261
Peruan DalamTayan Hulu1.0417516834
PisangJangkang1.00610491.114
Pulau Tayan UtaraTayan Hilir242413210
Pusat DamaiParindu1.0337331984
RahayuParindu579488509
RambinKapuas721615455
Raut MuaraSekayam492322508
RiyaiTayan Hulu439593424
SamiBonti437555369
SansatToba6005314518
SapeJangkang2.135192221.806
SebaraParindu121273100
SebembanTayan Hilir12518193
SebongkuhKembayan4981922482
SebuduhKembayan86910321855
Sei AlaiKapuas904887685
Sei DanginNoyan1.253160221.365
Sei MawangMukok1.384154271.183
Sei MawangKapuas1.1179715976
Sei TekamSekayam1.00938161.069
SejotangTayan Hilir7117358
SejuahKembayan1.155159281.142
SelampungJangkang8135416623
SemangetEntikong87110221903
Semanggis RayaMukok3572310256
SemayangKembayan403544337
SemerangkaiKapuas1.618130261.351
SemirauJangkang904718901
SemombatJangkang749733801
SemoncolBalai6358012561
SemonganNoyan230522259
SemuntaiMukok6817111604
SenyabangBalai1.07310422946
Serambai JayaMukok433385311
SosokTayan Hulu1.610107301.670
SotokSekayam6778815655
SubahTayan Hilir3204311345
Suka GerundiParindu270337220
Suka MulyaParindu1.58056441.362
Sungai BatuKapuas314321228
Sungai IlaiBeduai1.557129241.474
Sungai JamanTayan Hilir1.2309213968
Sungai KembayauMeliau494553388
Sungai MayamMeliau8899517840
Sungai MuntikKapuas1.24511391.059
Suruh TembawangEntikong9759221.238
TaeBalai7267819631
TanapKembayan9068123889
TanggungJangkang1.29197161.102
Tanjung BungaKembayan446386410
Tanjung BunutTayan Hilir294302246
Tanjung MerpatiKembayan2.804225662.809
Tapang DulangKapuas363114271
Tebang BenuaTayan Hilir6028017586
Temiang MaliBalai91513629846
Temiang TabaBalai92412018958
TerajuToba1.45490341.287
TeratiJangkang963767914
Thang RayaBeduai8606212828
Tri MulyaMukok1.233127261.073
Tunggal BhaktiKembayan89410829651
Tunggul BoyokBonti8619212709
UpeBonti1.295110201.069