Data Penduduk Berdasarkan Status Perkawinan Kabupaten Sanggau

Kawin

141.032

laki-laki: 72.039
Perempuan: 68.993
Cerai Hidup

2.810

laki-laki: 1.033
Perempuan: 1.777
Cerai Mati

13.482

laki-laki: 3.525
Perempuan: 9.957
Belum Kawin

129.880

laki-laki: 74.492
Perempuan: 55.388
#Desa/Kel.KecamatanKawinCerai MatiCerai HidupBelum Kawin
Bagan AsamToba128322147
BahtaBonti8951008827
Bakti JayaMeliau276301228
Balai BelungaiToba8518713834
Balai InginTayan Hilir8510390
Balai KaranganSekayam5.0014202685.655
Balai SebutJangkang1.38115291.350
Balai TinggiMeliau84710524885
BantaiBonti823826860
Baru LombakMeliau420299340
BeginjanTayan Hilir9926040829
BelanginKapuas7644822587
Belungai DalamToba507589451
BerakakTayan Hulu571738679
Bereng BerkawatBeduai5054311432
BinjaiTayan Hulu1.447116361.364
BontiBonti9649516881
Botuh LintangKapuas404375302
Bulu BalaBalai4704310412
BungkangSekayam270325292
CempedakTayan Hilir168185169
CowetBalai7018017590
CupangMeliau383358309
DosanParindu294273208
EmbalaParindu1.367121211.083
EmberasTayan Hilir197224167
Empirang UjungBalai4486114465
EmpiyangJangkang1.01610751.059
EmpodisBonti547526172
EmpotoNoyan7029810752
EnggadaiMeliau651578509
EngkahanSekayam248601950
EngkasanTayan Hulu6605915636
EngkodeMukok1.1341019890
EntakaiKapuas92510117755
EntikongEntikong2.110169612.359
GunamParindu446464349
Harapan MakmurMeliau488409368
HibunParindu8846935676
HilirBalai1.151120231.152
IdasNoyan73614815988
InggisMukok699809598
Jangkang BenuaJangkang1.170159111.323
JanjangTayan Hulu241028
KambongKapuas399452318
KampuhBonti1.277101221.047
Kampung BaruToba702578716
KasromegoBeduai1.315142321.260
KawatTayan Hilir354407377
KebaduBalai1.152128221.054
KedakasTayan Hulu7816211637
KedukulMukok1.319151321.255
KelompuKembayan4378419484
KenamanSekayam7004220508
KetoriJangkang8191153873
Kuala BuayanMeliau328335251
Kuala DuaKembayan1.394114271.223
Kuala RosanMeliau597394499
KunyilMeliau1.475120171.276
LalangMeliau183203128
LalangTayan Hilir145014
LapeKapuas672527482
Layak OmangMukok517449463
Lintang KapuasKapuas83210814714
Lintang PelamanKapuas9068112747
Lubuk SabukSekayam5856312533
LumutToba1.245118161.063
MajelBonti6709711611
Maju KaryaParindu1.0828517799
Mak KawingBalai91211019788
MalenggangSekayam5533916576
MandongTayan Hulu542132
Maringin JayaParindu376296323
MaritaParindu6911555
Mawang MudaBeduai828903907
Melawi MakmurMeliau7658918637
Meliau HilirMeliau2.169214512.146
Meliau HuluMeliau2.019201362.086
MelobokMeliau1.1889341.111
MelugaiTayan Hilir6799610627
MengkiangKapuas8429214695
MenyaboTayan Hulu8996911875
MeranggauMeliau307685295
MobuiKembayan6347414511
Mukti JayaMeliau443133
Nanga BiangKapuas1.318130321.073
NekanEntikong1.20811517969
NoyanNoyan5276612554
Padi KayeBalai80511219743
Pala PasangEntikong51670430
Palem JayaParindu9558719791
Pampang DuaMeliau9358614755
PanaKapuas871574732
Pandan SembuatTayan Hulu1.613124261.399
Pandu RayaParindu249293178
PedalamanTayan Hilir99610018886
PengadangSekayam7539431703
PenyeladiKapuas1.0648113830
PenyelimauKapuas1.0896715862
Penyelimau JayaKapuas414378261
Peruan DalamTayan Hulu1.0417516835
PisangJangkang99710191.102
Pulau Tayan UtaraTayan Hilir242413210
Pusat DamaiParindu1.0367331986
RahayuParindu549458486
RambinKapuas664585405
Raut MuaraSekayam442272448
RiyaiTayan Hulu1000
SamiBonti437545369
SansatToba6015314517
SapeJangkang2.106191221.799
SebaraParindu11525397
SebembanTayan Hilir12518193
SebongkuhKembayan4981822480
SebuduhKembayan7919719777
Sei AlaiKapuas904887686
Sei DanginNoyan1.160148211.280
Sei MawangMukok1.353151271.154
Sei MawangKapuas1.1179715970
Sei TekamSekayam1.00938161.070
SejotangTayan Hilir7117358
SejuahKembayan1.075142241.065
SelampungJangkang8135416624
SemangetEntikong87310121903
Semanggis RayaMukok355239254
SemayangKembayan403544337
SemerangkaiKapuas1.482119221.217
SemirauJangkang904717903
SemombatJangkang751743813
SemoncolBalai5127010452
SemonganNoyan191432216
SemuntaiMukok6797111601
SenyabangBalai1.07310422946
Serambai JayaMukok432385313
SosokTayan Hulu1.602105301.662
SotokSekayam6778815655
SubahTayan Hilir3204311345
Suka GerundiParindu270337220
Suka MulyaParindu1.58356441.358
Sungai BatuKapuas4004
Sungai IlaiBeduai1.557129241.475
Sungai JamanTayan Hilir1.2309213968
Sungai KembayauMeliau459545366
Sungai MayamMeliau8899517840
Sungai MuntikKapuas1.24511391.059
Suruh TembawangEntikong9739221.237
TaeBalai7247819630
TanapKembayan8787823855
TanggungJangkang1.29197161.103
Tanjung BungaKembayan439386404
Tanjung BunutTayan Hilir243241207
Tanjung MerpatiKembayan2.798225662.811
Tapang DulangKapuas359114269
Tebang BenuaTayan Hilir6027917586
Temiang MaliBalai91513830848
Temiang TabaBalai92412018958
TerajuToba1.43687341.275
TeratiJangkang961768914
Thang RayaBeduai8606212828
Tri MulyaMukok1.235127261.074
Tunggal BhaktiKembayan89511329648
Tunggul BoyokBonti8559212699
UpeBonti1.293110201.066