Data Penduduk Kabupaten Sanggau

Total Penduduk
295.934
Hidup
294.573
Meninggal
1.361
Stunting
55
Disabilitas
1.301
ODGJ
370
#Desa/Kel.KecamatanTotalHidupMeninggalStuntingDisabilitasODGJ
Bagan AsamToba47247200142
BahtaBonti1.8501.8455092
Bakti JayaMeliau5375325031
Balai BelungaiToba1.7961.7960051
Balai InginTayan Hilir1881880121
Balai KaranganSekayam11.38911.22116801511
Balai SebutJangkang2.9202.9137000
Balai TinggiMeliau1.8581.830280250
BantaiBonti1.9551.9532001
Baru LombakMeliau8918901140
BeginjanTayan Hilir1.9211.9201010
BelanginKapuas1.4401.41723056
Belungai DalamToba1.0291.0290031
BerakakTayan Hulu1.3311.3310154
Bereng BerkawatBeduai9949940010
BinjaiTayan Hulu2.9652.9650030
BontiBonti1.9931.96429093
Botuh LintangKapuas75373914001
Bulu BalaBalai9379361000
BungkangSekayam6316310161
CempedakTayan Hilir4464451000
CowetBalai1.3911.37912000
CupangMeliau7677634040
DosanParindu6626620030
EmbalaParindu2.8832.8830021
EmberasTayan Hilir3903900010
Empirang UjungBalai98998090184
EmpiyangJangkang2.4362.43600123
EmpodisBonti78077730131
EmpotoNoyan1.5761.57600117
EnggadaiMeliau1.2341.2313030
EngkahanSekayam3793781060
EngkasanTayan Hulu1.3701.3700093
EngkodeMukok2.1412.121200372
EntakaiKapuas1.8101.797130126
EntikongEntikong4.7074.65948022
GunamParindu86785116010
Harapan MakmurMeliau9159096041
HibunParindu1.6721.66210086
HilirBalai2.4842.4822124
IdasNoyan1.8901.8622801616
InggisMukok1.4611.4556093
Jangkang BenuaJangkang2.6702.638320626
JanjangTayan Hulu53530000
KambongKapuas7837794010
KampuhBonti2.4552.4541074
Kampung BaruToba1.4841.4804110
KasromegoBeduai2.7552.723320218
KawatTayan Hilir7837830020
KebaduBalai2.3922.38012091
KedakasTayan Hulu1.4931.4930020
KedukulMukok2.7902.7900644
KelompuKembayan1.0281.0217051
KenamanSekayam1.2721.2702030
KetoriJangkang1.8191.81900172
Kuala BuayanMeliau2.0912.0892041
Kuala DuaKembayan2.7792.731487234
Kuala RosanMeliau1.1421.1420000
KunyilMeliau2.8842.86816090
LalangMeliau8058023111
LalangTayan Hilir64640000
LapeKapuas1.3701.3700000
Layak OmangMukok1.0531.05036121
Lintang KapuasKapuas1.6801.6737022
Lintang PelamanKapuas1.7511.74560195
Lubuk SabukSekayam1.4341.42212361
LumutToba2.4542.4477082
MajelBonti1.4731.47301002
Maju KaryaParindu1.9861.98511120
Mak KawingBalai1.8361.8351022
MalenggangSekayam1.1931.1930020
MandongTayan Hulu89890010
Maringin JayaParindu9749731331
MaritaParindu1401391020
Mawang MudaBeduai1.8391.83630145
Melawi MakmurMeliau1.5151.50114052
Meliau HilirMeliau4.7884.75137002
Meliau HuluMeliau4.4804.47460110
MelobokMeliau2.5872.58700145
MelugaiTayan Hilir1.4171.40980103
MengkiangKapuas1.6641.629350311
MenyaboTayan Hulu1.8581.8580013
MeranggauMeliau67966514230
MobuiKembayan1.2371.22710012
Mukti JayaMeliau81792001
Nanga BiangKapuas2.5572.547101811
NekanEntikong2.3322.309230114
NoyanNoyan1.1631.153101193
Padi KayeBalai1.6841.6822081
Pala PasangEntikong9549540000
Palem JayaParindu1.8561.8533041
Pampang DuaMeliau1.7901.7900100
PanaKapuas1.6871.68160110
Pandan SembuatTayan Hulu3.1713.17010100
Pandu RayaParindu4634630065
PedalamanTayan Hilir2.0132.0067000
PengadangSekayam1.5961.58610094
PenyeladiKapuas2.0042.0022083
PenyelimauKapuas2.0512.04470143
Penyelimau JayaKapuas72071010000
Peruan DalamTayan Hulu1.9691.9609000
PisangJangkang2.2322.2275021
Pulau Tayan UtaraTayan Hilir4974970000
Pusat DamaiParindu2.1262.1242054
RahayuParindu1.1461.1433033
RambinKapuas1.2251.2169021
Raut MuaraSekayam1.0231.0221241
RiyaiTayan Hulu8898890000
SamiBonti8668588004
SansatToba1.1891.1872031
SapeJangkang4.1554.15140173
SebaraParindu2512510050
SebembanTayan Hilir2382371000
SebongkuhKembayan1.0481.0480084
SebuduhKembayan1.8431.84210145
Sei AlaiKapuas1.6871.6843061
Sei DanginNoyan2.6822.6820066
Sei MawangMukok2.7402.74000165
Sei MawangKapuas2.2112.21100132
Sei TekamSekayam2.1352.11322000
SejotangTayan Hilir1491490001
SejuahKembayan2.3522.35201287
SelampungJangkang1.5281.5262073
SemangetEntikong1.9061.89880205
Semanggis RayaMukok6466424020
SemayangKembayan79979810209
SemerangkaiKapuas2.9692.9690222
SemirauJangkang1.8931.89210274
SemombatJangkang1.6591.644150407
SemoncolBalai1.2731.2676040
SemonganNoyan525508170128
SemuntaiMukok1.3671.3670060
SenyabangBalai2.1522.111410492
Serambai JayaMukok7897890041
SosokTayan Hulu3.4313.4310011
SotokSekayam1.4351.4350010
SubahTayan Hilir7217210082
Suka GerundiParindu5335321031
Suka MulyaParindu3.1093.1090002
Sungai BatuKapuas5335330000
Sungai IlaiBeduai3.1883.1817053
Sungai JamanTayan Hilir2.3042.3040000
Sungai KembayauMeliau9349259072
Sungai MayamMeliau1.8411.8410128
Sungai MuntikKapuas2.4262.4215076
Suruh TembawangEntikong2.3102.3091011
TaeBalai1.4591.45180162
TanapKembayan1.8711.8647037
TanggungJangkang2.5092.487220123
Tanjung BungaKembayan9039003050
Tanjung BunutTayan Hilir5505500000
Tanjung MerpatiKembayan5.9265.916100267
Tapang DulangKapuas6496481021
Tebang BenuaTayan Hilir1.2901.274160104
Temiang MaliBalai1.9501.94730132
Temiang TabaBalai2.0262.0206012
TerajuToba2.8672.8625081
TeratiJangkang1.9691.96540212
Thang RayaBeduai1.8051.78718010
Tri MulyaMukok2.4632.452111160
Tunggal BhaktiKembayan1.6911.668230173
Tunggul BoyokBonti1.6781.6726094
UpeBonti2.4992.480190194